13, MARSHALL STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 5FA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.0%
Price Change
-£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£52,000-37.0%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Other
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500+175.5%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Other
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+87.2%
Sold on 26 June 2001
Other
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 27 March 1996
Other
Sale #1