44, RIVERSIDE STEPS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 4RH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£51,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£169,950+44.0%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+155.1%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£71,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,250
Sold on 14 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1