Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MOUNT STREET, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 3HX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£391,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£391,000
+47.5%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+72.1%
Sold on 9 July 2012
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+40.1%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+52.7%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 3HX
← Back to All Properties