Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HOLLAND ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 4UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.9%
Price Change
+£35,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,500
+89.9%
Sold on 20 November 2002
Terraced
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,750
+22.3%
Sold on 9 August 2001
Terraced
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 4UT
← Back to All Properties