Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CASTLE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+7.8%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+23.7%
Sold on 21 October 2020
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+20.5%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 11 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5HQ
← Back to All Properties