Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 51, WHITEHALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 6RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
16 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+15.9%
Sold on 16 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+182.1%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+6.8%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 7 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 6RY
← Back to All Properties