Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WESTON AVENUE, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 1RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£587,500
Last Sold Price
3 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£587,500
+15.2%
Sold on 3 January 2025
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£510,000
+22.9%
Sold on 27 February 2017
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+35.0%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£307,500
Sold on 10 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 1RG
← Back to All Properties