75, TREHERNE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 3EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.0%
Price Change
+£62,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000+124.0%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+6.4%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1