Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BEECH TREE CLOSE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT23 4FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£800,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£800,000
+24.0%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£645,000
+8.4%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£595,000
Sold on 22 May 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT23 4FB
← Back to All Properties