Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MOONSHINE WAY, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 8RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.2%
Price Change
+£108,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£168,000
+180.2%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£108,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 8RU
← Back to All Properties