Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GREENACRES, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5WY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
14 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,500
+21.0%
Sold on 14 May 2012
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+257.1%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5WY
← Back to All Properties