Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 2, PARK HILL DRIVE, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2FN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,375,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£2,375,000
+7.2%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,215,000
Sold on 9 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2FN
← Back to All Properties