Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, HALCYON, CHATHAM PLACE, READING, READING, READING
RG1 7JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
-2.1%
Sold on 29 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 3 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 7JW
← Back to All Properties