Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FAIRWAY, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+17.3%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£520,000
+28.4%
Sold on 18 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£405,000
+178.0%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£259,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,700
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9TP
← Back to All Properties