Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HILLSPRING ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 4SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£390,000
+64.2%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+206.5%
Sold on 18 July 2011
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 8 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 4SJ
← Back to All Properties