Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OAKVIEW, SALISBURY ROAD, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 3PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.8%
Price Change
+£342,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+232.8%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£342,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,250
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 3PB
← Back to All Properties