Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CROFT STREET, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 5SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
4 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+25.0%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+25.8%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+158.3%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 4 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 5SS
← Back to All Properties