Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, DIMSDALE CRESCENT, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 5LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.8%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,000
+128.8%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 17 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 5LN
← Back to All Properties