Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71A, MILL ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3TP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+9.6%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000
+31.0%
Sold on 11 June 2002
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+45.1%
Sold on 4 July 2000
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+19.9%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3TP
← Back to All Properties