Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CLEARWATER PLACE, SURBITON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT6 4ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,525,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.8%
Price Change
+£730,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£1,525,000
+91.8%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£730,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£795,000
+67.4%
Sold on 18 May 2005
Terraced
+£320,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£475,000
Sold on 13 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT6 4ET
← Back to All Properties