53, LONGBRIDGE ROAD, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG26 5AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.8%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+104.8%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500+51.8%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1