10, NURSERY NOOK, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX7 8NA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,500+26.1%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,500+103.1%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+86.7%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,250
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1