2, 18, ALFRED ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR27 9AN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£62,500+66.7%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 31 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1