Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HEYSHAM PARK AVENUE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 7SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£29,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+27.5%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£29,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,200
+6.7%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,450
Sold on 19 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7SA
← Back to All Properties