Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, KING STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 9ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,000
-7.5%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+2.2%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+75.2%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 9ES
← Back to All Properties