Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, KEEBLE WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+13.2%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+39.5%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995
+171.4%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£119,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 3 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3JX
← Back to All Properties