Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CROMWELL AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 4BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£303,500
+9.4%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£277,500
+16.6%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000
+22.1%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+230.5%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 4BS
← Back to All Properties