Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DOYLE LANE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1WU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£22,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
-11.3%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
-£22,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,400
+30.7%
Sold on 13 December 2022
Terraced
+£46,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 13 July 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1WU
← Back to All Properties