8, HORNCHURCH SQUARE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 6FW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£208,000-1.0%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+12.3%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,950
Sold on 30 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1