7, PROVENCE COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 6EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£417,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£417,000+43.8%
Sold on 11 July 2024
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000+190.1%
Sold on 13 September 2016
Detached
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+29.0%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Detached
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 29 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1