Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GRIFFITHS ROAD, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£16,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,000
-8.3%
Sold on 11 February 2013
Terraced
-£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,450
Sold on 4 May 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1AR
← Back to All Properties