Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GERRARD CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 1UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£63,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+90.0%
Sold on 23 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+46.0%
Sold on 21 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 14 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 1UH
← Back to All Properties