STAMFORD LODGE, CHESHAM PLACE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 2JL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£5,250,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+609.5%
Price Change
+£4,510,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£5,250,000+609.5%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
+£4,510,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£740,000
Sold on 26 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1