Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, BELGRAVE COURT, DE LA WARR PARADE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.5%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
+84.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+55.8%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1NW
← Back to All Properties