Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ALBION ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 2SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+52.9%
Sold on 21 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,995
+93.2%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£81,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+63.0%
Sold on 19 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 22 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 2SR
← Back to All Properties