Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, STOKES DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9BR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.8%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+89.8%
Sold on 15 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+150.0%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9BR
← Back to All Properties