Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, SANDFORD COURT, 15, TIDMARSH STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG30 1HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+26.5%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 24 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 1HR
← Back to All Properties