Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CLIFTON GATE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.0%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
-16.0%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4QX
← Back to All Properties