Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HILLSIDE ROAD, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 7AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+6.2%
Sold on 11 April 2018
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£226,000
+50.7%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 7AL
← Back to All Properties