Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
305, THE HEART, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 1GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£256,000
+6.7%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+43.3%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+1.5%
Sold on 2 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 20 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 1GD
← Back to All Properties