Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FLODDEN DRIVE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 7EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+14.0%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£302,500
+34.4%
Sold on 16 May 2022
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+26.4%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+0.3%
Sold on 1 November 2011
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 7EH
← Back to All Properties