Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ASPLEY COURT, WARWICK AVENUE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 2UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+45.9%
Sold on 13 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 21 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 2UH
← Back to All Properties