Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BULLEN CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP33 3JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.8%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+190.8%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 3JP
← Back to All Properties