Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HAYBURN ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 5DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,950
Last Sold Price
30 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.1%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£314,950
+154.1%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,950
Sold on 8 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 5DB
← Back to All Properties