81, RONALD PARK AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£224,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.2%
Price Change
+£143,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£224,500+177.2%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+29.6%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1