24, THE IVIES, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 4SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+372.2%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£255,000+372.2%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Detached
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000-26.5%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Detached
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 4 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1