17, OAKDALE ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT13 8EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£750,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£750,000+38.9%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£540,000+71.4%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 27 March 2009
Detached
Sale #1