40, ELM GROVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 7JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.4%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£212,000+155.4%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+69.4%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1