68, ELMSLEIGH DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 3DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£283,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£283,500+37.0%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000+15.0%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1