Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, LANNESBURY CRESCENT, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+33.9%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+34.1%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 17 December 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6AF
← Back to All Properties